Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA 0 - 1 RC Beligny1 / FCDA 0 - 0 Chazay FC1 / FCDA 0 - 3 Domtac FC3Plateau U10 / U11, 9ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA 0 - 1 RC Beligny1 / FCDA 0 - 0 Chazay FC1 / FCDA 0 - 3 Domtac FC3Plateau U10 / U11, 9ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à St Etienne des Ouillères
FCDA 3 - 0 FCRV3 / FCDA 3 - 0 ES Liergues4 FPlateau U10 / U11, 9ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Gleizé
FCDA 1 - 1 ES Gleizé / FCDA 5 - 0 Belleville FB3 / FCDA 1 - 1 FCVB4Plateau U10 / U11, 8ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Denicé
FCDA 6 - 0 ST Amplepuisien3 / FCDA 0 - 0 Sud Azergues Foot3 / FCDA -...Plateau U10 / U11, 8ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Liergues
FCDA 0 - 1 ELS Liergues2 / FCDA 0 - 1 Domtac3 / FCDA 4 - 0 ES Gleizé1Plateau U10 / U11
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Beligny
FCDA 3 - 2 RC Beligny1 / FCDA 1 - 2 FC Chazay2 / FCDA 2 - 0 FC...Plateau U10 / U11
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à St Loup
FCDA 0 - 2 FC PONTCHARRA ST LOUP2 / FCDA 0 - 2 AS Valsonne2 / FCDA 3...Plateau U10 / U11
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à St loup
FCDA 0 - 2 FC Pontcharra St Loup2 / FCDA 0 - 12 RC Beligny2Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA 1 - 1 ES Liergues2 / FCDA 7 - 0 FC Mont brouilly2 / FCDA 1 - 1...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à St Forgeux
FCDA 0 - 5 AM St Forgeux1 / FCDA 1 - 3 Beaujolais Foot2Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA 1 - 4 ENT OSB Ternand2Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Villefranche
FCDA 0 - 8 FCVB4 / FCDA 0 - 2 ENT OSB Ternand3 / FCDA 0 - 1 DOMTAC FC4Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Villefranche
FCDA 0 - 3 FC VILLEFRANCHE3 / FCDA 1 - 1 FC MONT BROUILLY2 / FCDA 1 -...Plateau U10 / U11, 3ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Denicé
FCDA 0 - 0 ENT HAUT BEAUJOLAIS1 / FCDA 0 - 1 AS LIMAS2 / FCDA 2 - 3...Plateau U10 / U11, 3ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 Equipe 2 à Valsonne
FCDA2 0 - 0 AS VALSONNE1 / FCDA2 0 - 5 RC BELGNY 2 / FCDA2 0 - 3 FC...Plateau U10 / U11, 2ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à St Etienne les O
FCDA1 3 - 0 FC RENEINS VAUXONNE2 / FCDA1 4 - 0 SUD AZERGUES FOOT2 /...Plateau U10 / U11, 2ème journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA 1 - 2 STADE AMPLEPUISIEN1 / FCDA 0 - 1 ES LIERGUES2 / FCDA 0 - 2...Plateau U10 / U11, 1ère journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à St Loup
FCDA 1 - 1 FC PONTCHARRA ST LOUP / FCDA 0 - 4 BELLEVILLE FOOT3 / FCDA...Plateau U10 / U11, 1ère journée
Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Tarare
FCDA2 1 - 3 FC Tarare1 / FCDA2 4 - 4 FCRV2 / FCDA2 0 - 3 RC Beligny2Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à St Etienne des O
FCDA 0 - 2 FCRV1 / FCDA 3 - 6 FCVB1 / FCDA 0 - 5 FC Pontcharra St...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Gleizé
FCDA 1 - 1 ES Gleizé1 / FCDA 0 - 0 FC Mont Brouilly1 / FCDA 2 - 0 AS...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Chessy
FCDA2 0 - 5 Sud Azergues2 / FCDA2 0 - 0 Chazay FC2 / FCDA2 0 - 5 AS...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 au Bois d' Oingt
FCDA 1 - 1 FC Mont Brouilly1 / FCDA 0 - 3 FC Reneins Vauxonne1 /...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Denicé
FCDA2 0 - 0 St Amplepuisien2 / FCDA2 0 - 5 ES Liergues2 / FCDA2 0 - 6...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 1 à Denicé
FCDA1 4 - 2 ES Gleizé2 / FCDA1 1 - 2 O Belleroche1 / FCDA1 1 - 3...Plateau U10/U11 - Equipe 2 à Charentay
FCDA2 0 - 3 FC Mont Brouilly1 / FCDA2 0 - 4 Belleville FB1 / FCDA2 0...